Who are we?



We are an international group of professionals, cultural managers and developers who take inspiration from art and technology in order to create innovative experiences that aim to transform the culture industry, taking it one step ahead into the future.

We have expertise in digital strategies, we develop comprehensive projects and we help our clients with multi-channel solutions in order to meet all the challenges that they present us.

We believe that by bringing together design, art and state-of-the-art technologies we will be able to creatively transform the way in which we experience culture.

We have worked with



cooperación española

fundación telefónica

matadero madrid

museo del prado

top seeds lab

bla bla car

IED

hym

vice

museo del traje

madrid fashion film festival

japan foundation

Companies and brands

Bla Bla Car, Euroman, Madrid Fashion Film Festival, The Heroes Club, Global Network Business Innovation, TripMenu, Top Seeds Lab, Future Shorts, Future Cinema, Berlin Fashion Film Festival, Migrate MENA, Estudio Veronica, Ciszak Dalmas, Enri Mür Management, Design For Change, Artika Films, Gran Derby Records, The Art Boulevard, Furore, FIER Management, Toutpartout.

Events and Institutions

AECID, Telefónica Foundation, El Prado Museum, Medialab Prado, Matadero Madrid, Cineteca Matadero, Filmoteca de Catalunya, Días Nórdicos, Japan Foundation, University of York, Ibero-American Institute of Finland, Istituto Europeo di Design, CICUS, Cultura Xixón, Festival Danza Xixón, Asociación Lavapiés Barrio de Teatros, La Casa Encendida, Zink Shower, Utopic_Us, Matadero, Mobby Dick, La Boite, Siroco, Sala Nasti, PicNic, Iam Gallery, Pepa Tencha, Cine Tonalá, Miscelanea, RAI Art, Cines Maldà, Fescinal

Artists

Bands & Djs: Junior Boys, Seijiro Murayama, Ryoko Akama, Siskiyou, Lower Dens, The Secret Society, Thomas Bonvalet, Comaneci, Powerdove,The Chinese Birdwatchers, Belle Arche Lou, Skeamo,,Alondra Bentley,The Calorifer is Very Hot, Chinasky, Fee Reega,, Modulok Trio,, Superpez, Elias Merino, Narcoleptica, Moomaw, Nuhg, Pablo Und Destruktion, ELM, Blanca Regina. | Fimmakers, Videoartists & Photographers: Federico Clavarino, Jordi Antón, Javier Barbero, Javier de Pascual, Paco Gramaje, La Casinegra, Taller de Casquerías, Sira Bee, Iñigo de Amescua. | Dancers & Choreographers: Inês Pereira de Almeida, Allan Falieri, Mar Aguiló, Mattia Russo, Lucio Vidal, Daan Vervoort, Javier Monzón, Iratxe Ansa, Chevy Muradai y losdedae, Igor Bacovich, Sylvia Rijmer.